โปรเกรมวันนี้ 27/09/2022

20:45
Morpeth
Lancaster
20:45
Dundela
Annagh
14:00
Poland U19
Italy U19
20:45
Radcliffe
Whitby
16:00
Armenia U19
Belarus U19
20:45
Warrington Rylands
Stafford
16:00
Belgium U19
Spain U19
16:00
Bulgaria U19
Turkey U19
16:00
Luxembourg U19
Azerbaijan U19
16:00
Slovakia U19
Germany U19
20:45
AFC Fylde
Spennymoor
17:00
Lithuania U19
Latvia U19
20:45
AFC Telford
Brackley Town
17:00
Romania U19
Austria U19
20:45
Alfreton
Peterborough Sports
18:30
Andorra U19
Switzerland U19
20:45
Banbury
Gloucester
18:30
Greece U19
Czech Republic U19
20:45
Buxton
Kidderminster
19:00
Gibraltar U19
Wales U19
20:45
Chorley
Chester
19:00
Hungary U19
Ireland U19
20:45
Curzon Ashton
Scarborough
19:30
Moldova U19
Northern Ireland U19
20:45
Darlington
Blyth
19:30
Slovenia U19
Netherlands U19
20:45
Farsley
Boston Utd
20:45
Caernarfon
Connahs Q.
15:15
Poland U20
Portugal U20
20:45
Hereford
Leamington
20:45
Flint
TNS
08:15
Persipura Jayapura
Putra Delta
20:45
Kettering
King’s Lynn
20:45
Haverfordwest
Cardiff Metropolitan
09:15
Sulut Utd
Persewar Waropen
20:45
Southport
Bradford PA
20:45
Newtown
Bala
10:15
Bekasi City
Nusantara
12:00
Boeun Sangmu W
Seoul W
20:45
Penybont
Pontypridd
10:15
Persekat
PSCS Cilacap
21:00
Aberystwyth
Airbus
10:15
Persikab
Persijap Jepara
10:30
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persela Lamongan
11:00
Karo United
Sriwijaya
13:30
Gresik
Persipa Pati
17:30
LISCR FC
Watanga
18:00
Zalgiris
Suduva
22:30
Guairena FC
Ameliano
16:45
Rudolfov
Prachatice
13:30
CSC Dumbravita
Poli Iasi
15:00
Ripensia Timisoara
U Craiova 1948
22:00
Boca Juniors
Atletico F.C.
15:30
Soimii Lipova
FC Buzau
17:45
Steaua Bucuresti
Chindia Targoviste
00:05
Club Leon W
0 - 1
Guadalajara Chivas W
18:00
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Baia Mare
16:00
Watford U21
Charlton U21
00:00
Toluca W
1 - 4
U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
14:30
Jazeera
Horseed
02:00
Club America W
2 - 1
Pachuca W
13:00
Polisi Tanzania
Namungo
02:00
Santos Laguna W
3 - 2
Mazatlan FC W
15:00
Kinondoni MC
Mtibwa Sugar
04:00
Juarez W
1 - 0
Necaxa W
12:00
Inegolspor
Agri 1970
04:00
Monterrey W
2 - 0
U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
13:30
Ankaraspor
Kepez Bld.
14:00
Bristol City U21
Swansea U21
13:30
Zonguldak
Gumushanespor
15:00
Barnsley U21
Peterborough U21
14:00
Kocaelispor
Ayvalikgucu
18:00
Sheffield Utd U21
Hull U21
14:00
Soma Spor
Efeler 09
16:30
Balikesirspor
Hacettepe 1945
13:00
South Korea
Cameroon
13:55
Japan
Ecuador
14:00
D.R. Congo
Sierra Leone
14:00
Libya
Mali
14:00
Vietnam
India
15:00
Indonesia
Curacao
15:00
South Africa
Botswana
16:00
Romania U21
Netherlands U21
16:30
Iran
Senegal
16:30
Sweden U18
Norway U18
17:00
Bulgaria U21
Serbia U21
17:00
Scotland U19
USA U19
17:00
Spain U21
Norway U21
17:00
United Arab Emirates
Venezuela
17:30
Poland U21
Latvia U21
18:00
Bahrain
Panama
18:00
Canada
Uruguay
19:00
Qatar
Chile
19:30
Austria U21
Wales U21
20:00
Egypt
Liberia
20:00
Hungary U21
Lithuania U21
20:00
Ivory Coast
Guinea
20:30
Brazil
Tunisia
21:00
Algeria
Nigeria
20:45
Enfield Town
Horsham FC
21:00
Malta
Israel
21:00
Morocco
Paraguay
22:00
Nicaragua
Ghana
15:00
Levski Sofia (Bul)
Svoge (Bul)
20:00
Exeter
Southampton U21
20:45
Dorchester
Tiverton
20:45
Hendon
Chesham
20:45
Merthyr Town
Winchester
20:45
Met. Police
Hartley Wintney
20:45
North Leigh
Hayes & Yeading
20:45
Plymouth Parkway
Salisbury
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon S
20:45
Yate Town
Truro
11:00
Hue
Ba Ria Vung Tau
12:00
Long An
Phu Tho
01:00
CSA
2 - 0
Tombense
22:00
Grecia
Herediano
22:00
Quindio
Huila
01:00
Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
San Luis
20:45
Braintree
St. Albans
20:45
Cheshunt
Dulwich Hamlet
20:45
Chippenham
Slough
20:45
Concord
Worthing
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
RFS
20:45
Dartford
Eastbourne Boro
20:45
Farnborough
Chelmsford
20:45
Hemel Hempstead
Tonbridge
20:45
Hungerford
Hampton & Richmond
20:45
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet
20:45
Taunton
Bath
20:45
Welling
Dover
20:45
Weymouth
Havant & W
03:05
Atl. Nacional
1 - 0
Patriotas
01:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 0
Aguilas
18:00
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
19:15
Israel U21
Ireland U21
17:30
Ukraine U21
Slovakia U21
18:00
Denmark U21
Croatia U21
19:00
HEBC Hamburg
Sasel
20:45
Ireland
Armenia
01:00
Union Sunchales
2 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
20:45
Ukraine
Scotland
20:45
Portugal
Spain
02:10
Ferro
0 - 0
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
20:45
Switzerland
Czech Republic
20:45
Albania
Iceland
20:45
Norway
Serbia
20:45
Sweden
Slovenia
20:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
20:45
Kosovo
Cyprus
20:45
Grimsby
Carlisle
01:30
Santamarina
0 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Coalville
20:45
Basford
Stourbridge
20:45
Hednesford
Bromsgrove
20:45
Ilkeston
Stratford
20:45
Leiston
Bedford
20:45
Mickleover
Tamworth
20:45
Nuneaton
Alvechurch
20:45
Royston
Barwell
03:00
Alianza Lima
5 - 0
U. San Martin
20:45
Russia
Israel
21:00
Banfield
Godoy Cruz
20:00
Coritiba U20
Londrina U20
20:00
Cruzeiro U20
Real Brasilia U20
20:45
Ashton Utd
Matlock
20:45
England U21
Germany U21
00:15
StFX
-
UNB
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Warrington
20:00
USA
Saudi Arabia
23:00
U. Espanola
Antofagasta
20:45
Belper Town
Stalybridge
09:00
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Jiangxi Beidamen
20:45
Gainsborough
Guiseley
13:30
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Qingdao Youth Island
20:45
Hyde
Nantwich
16:00
Borinci
D. Zagreb
20:45
Liversedge
FC United
14:00
Denmark U19
England U19
20:45
Marine
Atherton
14:00
Estonia U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
20:45
Marske
South Shields
14:00
Montenegro U19
Georgia U19